John Irving (3)

Real Name:
John Wallace Blunt, Jr.
Profile:
American novelist, born 2 March 1942 in Exeter, New Hampshire, USA.
Sites:
[a1805908]

Artist

John Irving (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

978-3-257-80011-1 John Irving (3) - Bis Ich Dich Finde / Live In Berlin album art John Irving (3) Bis Ich Dich Finde / Live In Berlin(CD) Diogenes Hörbuch 978-3-257-80011-1 Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-929079-36-4 John Irving (3) Die Pension Grillparzer - Eine Bärengeschichte(CD, Dig) Solo (6) ISBN 3-929079-36-4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version