Daniela Dahn

Real Name:
Daniela Dahn née Gerstner
Profile:
German journalist and writer, born 9 October 1949 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
[a1806050]

Artist

Daniela Dahn Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SPV 085-78202 CD-E Daniela Dahn - Befreit! - Lieder Und Texte Nach Dem 8. Mai album art Various Wir Sind Verdammt, Uns Zu Vertragen Various - Befreit! - Lieder Und Texte Nach Dem 8. Mai(CD, Album) SPV Recordings SPV 085-78202 CD-E Germany 2005 Sell This Version