Reinaldo Hierrezuelo

Real Name:
Reinaldo Hierrezuelo la O
Profile:
Cuban vocalist and guitarist, born 30 December 1926.
Lorenzo Hierrezuelo and Caridad Hierrezuelo brother.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1806102]

Artist

Reinaldo Hierrezuelo Discography Tracks

Compilations

299063-A Reinaldo Hierrezuelo - La Inolvidable .... Sonora Matancera album art La Sonora Matancera Quiero Enborracharme (as Rey Hierrezuelo) La Sonora Matancera - La Inolvidable .... Sonora Matancera(8xLP, Comp + Box) Discos Fuentes 299063-A Colombia 1988 Sell This Version
INT 3193 2 Reinaldo Hierrezuelo - A Maria Teresa Vera album art Various Los Funerales De Papá Montero Various - A Maria Teresa Vera(CD, Comp) Intuition Records (2), Nubenegra INT 3193 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
CD 0521 Various Sonaron Los Ingenios (as Reynaldo Hierrezuelo) Various - Grandes Voces Del Son Cubano Volumen 1(CD, Comp) Egrem CD 0521 Cuba 2002 Sell This Version