Pancho Cobas

Real Name:
Francisco Cobas la O
Profile:
Cuban guitarist, born in Siboney, 1 April 1913.
In Groups:
[a1806108]

Artist

Pancho Cobas Discography Tracks

Vocals

1.002 P Pancho Cobas - Vieja Trova Santiaguera album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Vieja Trova Santiaguera(CD, Album, Promo) Nubenegra 1.002 P Spain 1994 Sell This Version
NN1.002 Pancho Cobas - Vieja Trova Santiaguera album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Vieja Trova Santiaguera(CD, Album) Nubenegra NN1.002 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
Pancho Cobas - Gusto Y Sabor album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Gusto Y Sabor (Album) Nubenegra Spain 1995 Sell This Version
NN 1.022 Pancho Cobas - Hotel Asturias album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Hotel Asturias(CD, Album) Nubenegra NN 1.022 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
INT 3182 2 Pancho Cobas - Vieja Trova Santiaguera album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Vieja Trova Santiaguera(CD, Album) Intuition Records INT 3182 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
INT 3227-2 Pancho Cobas - Guantanamera album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Guantanamera(CD, Single) Intuition Records INT 3227-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

1.002 P Pancho Cobas - Vieja Trova Santiaguera album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Vieja Trova Santiaguera(CD, Album, Promo) Nubenegra 1.002 P Spain 1994 Sell This Version
NN1.002 Pancho Cobas - Vieja Trova Santiaguera album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Vieja Trova Santiaguera(CD, Album) Nubenegra NN1.002 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
Pancho Cobas - Gusto Y Sabor album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Gusto Y Sabor (Album) Nubenegra Spain 1995 Sell This Version
NN 1.022 Pancho Cobas - Hotel Asturias album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Hotel Asturias(CD, Album) Nubenegra NN 1.022 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
INT 3182 2 Pancho Cobas - Vieja Trova Santiaguera album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Vieja Trova Santiaguera(CD, Album) Intuition Records INT 3182 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
INT 3227-2 Pancho Cobas - Guantanamera album art Vieja Trova Santiaguera Vieja Trova Santiaguera - Guantanamera(CD, Single) Intuition Records INT 3227-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version