Shoista Mullodzhanova

Real Name:
Shoista Mullojonova, Шушана Рубиновна Муллоджанова
Profile:
born: 03 September 1925 in Dushanbe, Tajik ASSR, USSR
died: 26 June 2010 in New York City, NY, USA

Renowned singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1806235]

Artist

Shoista Mullodzhanova Discography Tracks