Kana Asumi

Real Name:
Kana Asumi = 阿澄佳奈
Profile:
Kana Asumi = 阿澄佳奈 nee Kana Harada = 原田佳奈 is a Japanese singer & voice actress. Born August 12, 1983.
Part of the trio LISP with Sayuri Hara = 原紗友里 & Azusa Kataoka = 片岡あづさ.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1806302]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit