Charlotte Gainsbourg

Real Name:
Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg
Profile:
British-born French actress and singer (born 21 July 1971 in London, England) daughter of British actress Jane Birkin and French singer and songwriter Serge Gainsbourg, half-sister of Lou Doillon and Lulu Gainsbourg, granddaughter of Judy Campbell, niece of Andrew Birkin and cousin of Anno Birkin. She is the longtime partner of actor/director Yvan Attal.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

830 640-4 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Charlotte For Ever album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Charlotte For Ever (Album) Philips, Philips 830 640-4 France 1986 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Gainsbourg - 5:55 album art Charlotte Gainsbourg 5:55 (Album) Because Music none UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Gainsbourg - IRM album art Charlotte Gainsbourg IRM (Album, Comp) Because Music none Europe 2009 Sell This Version
2-528905 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Stage Whisper album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Stage Whisper (Album) Because Music 2-528905 US 2011 Sell This Version
2-564213, 9029-57556-0 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Rest (Album) Because Music 2-564213, 9029-57556-0 Taiwan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6863 264-1 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Lemon Incest album art Charlotte* & Gainsbourg* Charlotte* & Gainsbourg* - Lemon Incest (Single, Maxi) Philips, Phonogram 6863 264-1 France 1984 Sell This Version
888 165-7 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Charlotte For Ever album art Charlotte* & Gainsbourg* Charlotte* & Gainsbourg* - Charlotte For Ever (Single) Philips 888 165-7 France 1986 Sell This Version
870 161-7 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Zéro Pointé Vers L'infini / Oh Daddy Oh album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Zéro Pointé Vers L'infini / Oh Daddy Oh (Single) Philips 870 161-7 France 1986 Sell This Version
7PP-226 Charlotte Gainsbourg - わすれて・・・ほしい = Don't Forget To Forget Me album art Charlotte Gainsbourg わすれて・・・ほしい = Don't Forget To Forget Me(7", Single, Promo) Philips 7PP-226 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
6863 325 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Elastique album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Elastique (Single, Maxi) Philips 6863 325 France 1986 Sell This Version
SA3876 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Love Etc. album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Love Etc. (Single) Source SA3876 France 1996 Sell This Version
7243 5 48209 2 Charlotte Gainsbourg - If album art Etienne Daho En Duo Avec Charlotte Gainsbourg Etienne Daho En Duo Avec Charlotte Gainsbourg - If (Single) Virgin, Virgin 7243 5 48209 2 France 2004 Sell This Version
E2BCDPRO0003 Charlotte Gainsbourg - L'Un Reste,  L'Autre Part album art Charlotte Gainsbourg L'Un Reste, L'Autre Part(CD, Single, Promo) Because Music E2BCDPRO0003 France 2005 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Gainsbourg - The Operation album art Charlotte Gainsbourg The Operation (Single) Because Music none Europe 2006 Sell This Version
SAM01163 Charlotte Gainsbourg - 5:55 Album Sampler album art Charlotte Gainsbourg 5:55 Album Sampler Because Music SAM01163 France 2006 Sell This Version
SAM01168 Charlotte Gainsbourg - The Songs That We Sing album art Charlotte Gainsbourg The Songs That We Sing (Single) Because Music, Atlantic SAM01168 UK & Ireland 2006 Sell This Version
PR016134 Charlotte Gainsbourg - 5:55 - The Remixes album art Charlotte Gainsbourg 5:55 - The Remixes (Single) Because Music PR016134 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Gainsbourg - IRM album art Charlotte Gainsbourg IRM (Single) Because Music none UK 2009 Sell This Version
BECAUSE 0335 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Heaven Can Wait album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Featuring Beck Charlotte Gainsbourg Featuring Beck - Heaven Can Wait (Single) Because Music BECAUSE 0335 UK 2009 Sell This Version
523794 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Live At Sunset Sound album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Live At Sunset Sound (EP, Single) Because Music 523794 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Gainsbourg - Time Of The Assassins album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Time Of The Assassins (Single) Because Music none France 2009 Sell This Version
DNO942 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Set The Tigers Free / Memoir album art Villagers (3) / Charlotte Gainsbourg Villagers (3) / Charlotte Gainsbourg - Set The Tigers Free / Memoir Because Music, Domino DNO942 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Gainsbourg - Terrible Angels album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Terrible Angels (EP) Because Music none UK 2011 Sell This Version
0479 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Anna album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Anna (Single, EP) Because Music 0479 France 2011 Sell This Version
BEC5772871 Charlotte Gainsbourg - Memoir album art Charlotte Gainsbourg Memoir(File, WAV, Single) Because Music BEC5772871 France 2011