Fred Ho

Real Name:
Fred Wei-han Houn
Profile:
American jazz baritone saxophonist, composer and bandleader, born 10 August 1957 in Palo Alto, California and died 12 April 2014 in New York City.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1807628]

Artist