Ad

Romo

Romo

Real Name:Roberto Masala
Profile:

Born in 1981 in Sardinia.

Sites:Soundcloud , Facebook , X , Bandcamp

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

No items available in the Marketplace

Learn more about selling on Discogs

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0