Jakob Weigand Goetz

Profile:
Born 1972 in Oslo, runs the label Kontur and has been organizing several international festivals around Copenhagen like SeeSound and DiGI:wave.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1808523]

Artist

Jakob Weigand Goetz Discography Tracks

Albums

RKRLHJ001 Jakob Weigand Goetz - Promotional Sampler album art Various Opus1 #3 Various - Promotional Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Rump Recordings, Kontur, Rumraket, Ljud Records, Hobby Industries, Jenka Music RKRLHJ001 Denmark 2006 Sell This Version