Jako Benz

Real Name:
Klaus Jakobeit
Profile:
Born 1953, died 2003
1972: Inmate of Georg-von-Rauch-Haus, Berlin
Sites:
[a1808586]

Artist

Jako Benz Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

11 971 AT Jako Benz - In Unserer Stadt / Mädchen Aus Zweiter Hand album art Jako Benz In Unserer Stadt / Mädchen Aus Zweiter Hand(7", Single) Ariola 11 971 AT Germany 1978 Sell This Version