Ricky King

Ricky King

Real Name:
Hans Lingenfelder
Profile:
German guitarist, born March 12, 1946 in Rastatt, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ricky King Discography

Albums

Ricky King Ricky King Plays Fantastic Guitar Hits (Album) BASF, BASF, BASF Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Ricky King Plays Golden Guitar Hits (Album) Epic Germany 1976 Sell This Version
OM 333.189-H Ricky King Romantic Instrumentals(LP) Omega International OM 333.189-H Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Ricky King Mare (Album) Epic, Epic Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Ricky King Die 20 Schönsten Welthits Im Gitarrensound (Album) Epic Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Ricky King Weihnachten Im Gitarrenklang - Die 20 Schönsten Weihnachtslieder (Album) Epic Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1979 Sell This Version
Ricky King Zauber Der Gitarre (Album) Epic Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Ricky King Electric Guitar Hits (Album) Epic, Epic Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Ricky King Golden Guitar Symphonies (Album) Epic Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Ricky King Ricky King (Album) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1982 Sell This Version
Ricky King Lieder Gehen Um Die Welt (Album) Epic Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Ricky King Südseeträume (Album) Epic Switzerland 1983 Sell This Version
26158 Ricky King Ricky King's Rock´N' Roll Party(LP, Album) Epic 26158 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
24069 Ricky King Traumreise (Eine Weltreise Im Gitarrensound)(LP) Epic 24069 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
833 389-2 Ricky King Guitar Holiday(CD, Album) Karussell 833 389-2 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
833 271-2 Ricky King Verde(CD, Album) Karussell 833 271-2 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
835 195-4 Ricky King La Bamba - Happy Guitar Party(Cass, Album) Karussell 835 195-4 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Ricky King La Rose Noire (Album) Polyphon Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
EPC 462950 2 Ricky King Leise Rieselt Der Schnee - Die 20 Schönsten Weihnachtslieder(CD, Album) Epic EPC 462950 2 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
835 844-2 Ricky King Sun Of Jamaica(CD, Album) Karussell 835 844-2 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
835 845-2 Ricky King Love Me Tender(CD, Album) Karussell 835 845-2 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
841 768-2 Ricky King Super Guitar Dancing(CD, Album) Polyphon 841 768-2 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Ricky King Traumland (Album) Eurostar Germany 1990 Sell This Version
472187 2 Ricky King Magic Guitar Hits(CD, Album) Epic 472187 2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
477741 2, HER 477741 2 Ricky King Romantica(CD, Album) Herzklang, Herzklang 477741 2, HER 477741 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (32) Edit