Kippu

Kippu

Real Name:
Robin Girardet
Profile:
Kippu is a swiss musician born in 1977 from Yverdon-les-Bains, Switzerland.
He plays electronic music. Sometimes he uses old commodore amiga 128 computers sounds to compose his music.
In Groups:
[a180937]

Artist

Kippu Discography

Singles & EPs

J-001A Kippu Downunder E.P.(12", EP, Yel) J-Com Recording J-001A Switzerland 1996 Sell This Version
act.lp.010 Kippu Drama Of War(12") Hardact Recordings act.lp.010 Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version