Deja-Voo

Real Name:
Junior Badio
Profile:
Deja-Voo was a Haitian rapper, founding member of the group Barikad Crew. He was born on January 4, 1980.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1809573]

Artist

Deja-Voo Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none Deja-Voo - Goumen Pou Sa W Kwè album art Barikad Crew Barikad Crew - Goumen Pou Sa W Kwè(CD, Album, Ltd) Hip Faktory, Sky Production none Haiti 2007 Sell This Version