Patrick & Carina

Real Name:
Carina Clerinx, Patrick Mievis
Profile:
Belgian schlager duo
Carina was born on March 5, 1962 in Tongeren
Patrick was born on November 5, 1967 in Sint-Truiden
[a1809800]

Artist

Patrick & Carina Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SCD 741071-5 Patrick & Carina - Liefde & Geluk album art Patrick & Carina Liefde & Geluk(CD, Single, Car) ARS Entertainment SCD 741071-5 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
SCD 741039-5 Patrick & Carina De Regenboog(CD, Single, Car) ARS Entertainment SCD 741039-5 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version