Nathalie Tané

Real Name:
Nathalie De Winter
Profile:
Belgian schlager singer, born February 14, 1984 in Antwerp
[a1809801]

Artist

Nathalie Tané Discography Tracks

Albums

VDP 59030 Nathalie Tané - Voor Iedereen album art Nathalie Tané Voor Iedereen(CD, Album) Van Dijk Publishing VDP 59030 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VDP 59029 Nathalie Tané - Sterren Aan De Hemel (Kersthit 2009) album art Nathalie Tané Sterren Aan De Hemel (Kersthit 2009)(CD, Single) Van Dijk Publishing VDP 59029 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
VDP 59031 Nathalie Tané - Iedereen BV album art Nathalie Tané Iedereen BV(CD, Single) Van Dijk Publishing VDP 59031 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
VDP59027 Nathalie Tané - Elke Keer (Als Jij Me Kust) album art Nathalie Tané Elke Keer (Als Jij Me Kust)(CD, Single) Van Dijk Publishing VDP59027 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
VDP 59040 Nathalie Tané - Sing C'est La Vie album art Nathalie Tané Sing C'est La Vie(CD, Single) Van Dijk Publishing VDP 59040 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version