Lucien Boyer (2)

Real Name:
Lucien Laurier
Profile:
Quebec singer and comic
Born : July 27, 1928 (Montreal)
Died : 1977
Variations:
[a1809919]

Artist

Lucien Boyer (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Lucien Boyer (2) - Le Roi Du Rire album art Lucien Boyer (2) Le Roi Du Rire (Album) Disques Musirack Canada 1961 Sell This Version
MF-2 Lucien Boyer (2) - Salut Chef ! album art Lucien Boyer (2) Salut Chef !(LP, Mono) Disques Musirack MF-2 Canada 1962 Sell This Version
MF-4 Lucien Boyer (2) - Chansons À Boire Et À Répondre album art Lucien Boyer (2), La Famille Soucy Lucien Boyer (2), La Famille Soucy - Chansons À Boire Et À Répondre(LP, Mono) Fonorama (3) MF-4 Canada 1962 Sell This Version
Lucien Boyer (2) - En Spectacle album art Lucien Boyer (2) En Spectacle (Album) Elegante Canada 1983 Sell This Version
NS-6037 Lucien Boyer (2) - Un Ragoût de 50 Nouvelles Bonnes Blagues Et Histoires Courtes album art Lucien Boyer (2) Un Ragoût de 50 Nouvelles Bonnes Blagues Et Histoires Courtes(LP, Album) Nuage NS-6037 Canada 1983 Sell This Version
NS-6038 Lucien Boyer (2) - Chansons À Répondre Très Épicées, Vol.2 album art Nono Deslauriers*, Lucien Boyer (2) & Stéphano* Nono Deslauriers*, Lucien Boyer (2) & Stéphano* - Chansons À Répondre Très Épicées, Vol.2(LP, Album) Nuage NS-6038 Canada 1983 Sell This Version
NS-6015 Lucien Boyer (2) - Histoires Épicées album art Lucien Boyer (2) , Roméo Pérusse & Stéphano* Lucien Boyer (2) , Roméo Pérusse & Stéphano* - Histoires Épicées(LP, Album) Nuage NS-6015 Canada 1983 Sell This Version
Lucien Boyer (2) - Chansons À Répondre album art Lucien Stephano, Lucien Boyer (2), Nono Deslauriers* Lucien Stephano, Lucien Boyer (2), Nono Deslauriers* - Chansons À Répondre (Album) Montagnard Canada Unknown Sell This Version
Lucien Boyer (2) - Le Roi Du Rire album art Lucien Boyer (2) Le Roi Du Rire (Album) Elegante Canada Unknown Sell This Version
Lucien Boyer (2) - Histoires Épicées album art Lucien Boyer (2), Roméo Pérusse, Lucien Stephano Lucien Boyer (2), Roméo Pérusse, Lucien Stephano - Histoires Épicées (Album) Montagnard Canada Unknown Sell This Version
Lucien Boyer (2) - En Revenant De Voir Mon Ragoût! album art Lucien Boyer (2) En Revenant De Voir Mon Ragoût! (Album) Disques London Canada Unknown Sell This Version
Lucien Boyer (2) - Interprètent Des Chansons À Boire Et À Répondre album art Lucien Boyer (2) Et La Famille Soucy Lucien Boyer (2) Et La Famille Soucy - Interprètent Des Chansons À Boire Et À Répondre (Album) Montagnard Canada Unknown Sell This Version
Lucien Boyer (2) - Rigolez! Avec Lucien Boyer Et Ses Blagues album art Lucien Boyer (2) Rigolez! Avec Lucien Boyer Et Ses Blagues (Album) Elegante Canada Unknown Sell This Version
Lucien Boyer (2) - Un Nouveau Ragoût Du Chef Des Comediens album art Lucien Boyer (2) Un Nouveau Ragoût Du Chef Des Comediens (Album) Elegante Canada Unknown Sell This Version
S-14030 Lucien Boyer (2) - ......Oops! album art Lucien Boyer (2) ......Oops!(LP, Album) Montagnard S-14030 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
14015 Lucien Boyer (2) - Les Deux Faces De Lucien Boyer album art Lucien Boyer (2) Les Deux Faces De Lucien Boyer(LP, Album, Mono) Montagnard 14015 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
SP-28001 Lucien Boyer (2) - Tout Sur Les "Newfies" album art Lucien Boyer (2) Tout Sur Les "Newfies"(LP) Sphinx (11) SP-28001 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
MR-8816 Lucien Boyer (2) - Pour Vous Détendre album art Lucien Boyer (2) Pour Vous Détendre(LP, Album) Mort De Rire MR-8816 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

221320 Lucien Boyer (2) - Une Heure Avec Lucien Boyer - En Revenant De Voir Mon Ragout album art Lucien Boyer (2) Une Heure Avec Lucien Boyer - En Revenant De Voir Mon Ragout(CD, Comp) Franco Fun 221320 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
22-8007 Lucien Boyer (2) - Le Party Du Temps Des Fêtes album art La Famille Soucy Invités Lucien Boyer* La Famille Soucy Invités Lucien Boyer* - Le Party Du Temps Des Fêtes(2xCD, Album, Comp, RM) Disques Mérite, Unidisc 22-8007 Canada 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit