Vicki Haseman

Real Name:
Victoria Mary Haseman
Profile:
Pop singer

Born on 23.08.1940 in Liverpool, UK
Died on 16.06.1991 of breast cancer
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1810137]

Artist

Vicki Haseman Discography Tracks

Vocals

7N.15524 Vicki Haseman - Hands Off, Stop Mucking About album art Ken Cope* With The Breakaways Ken Cope* With The Breakaways - Hands Off, Stop Mucking About(7", Single) Pye Records 7N.15524 UK 1963 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

R2 74645 Vicki Haseman - One Kiss Can Lead To Another: Girl Group Sounds Lost And Found album art Various That's How It Goes Various - One Kiss Can Lead To Another: Girl Group Sounds Lost And Found(Box + 4xCD, Comp, RM) Rhino Entertainment Company R2 74645 US 2005 Sell This Version