Sandra Estberg

Real Name:
Sandra Elisabeth Estberg
Profile:
Sandra Estberg, born on February 10, 1981 in Nykil, Linköpings kommun, Östergötland, Sweden, is the lead vocalist of Martinez (11) since June 2012. However, her start as a vocalist was in the semi professional band Nova (75) in 2009, an orchestra from the town Nora in Västmanland.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1811499]

Artist

Sandra Estberg Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Sandra Estberg - Walk Right Out! album art Babylon Breakdown Babylon Breakdown - Walk Right Out!(CDr, EP) Not On Label none Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
ATZ 1529 Sandra Estberg - Fredagskväll album art Martinez (11) Martinez (11) - Fredagskväll(CD, Album) Atenzia Records ATZ 1529 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
ATZ 1711 Sandra Estberg - Favoriter 20 Bästa album art Martinez (11) Martinez (11) - Favoriter 20 Bästa(CD, Comp) Atenzia Records ATZ 1711 Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
ATZ 1810 Sandra Estberg - Hans Namn På Min Arm album art Martinez (11) Martinez (11) - Hans Namn På Min Arm(CD) Atenzia Records ATZ 1810 Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

ATZ 1529 Sandra Estberg - Fredagskväll album art Martinez (11) En Sommar Jag Minns and 1 more… Martinez (11) - Fredagskväll(CD, Album) Atenzia Records ATZ 1529 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version