Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor

Real Name:
Mariqueen Arrabaca Maandig-Reznor
Profile:
Filipino American musician and singer-songwriter; born April 5, 1981. She is married to Trent Reznor.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1811774]

Artist

Vocals

M2-36318 Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - 4th & Wall album art West Indian Girl West Indian Girl - 4th & Wall(CD, Album) Milan M2-36318 US 2007 Sell This Version
CDSTUMM442, 5099930101623, 5099995679020 Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo album art Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross Trent Reznor / Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo (Album) The Null Corporation CDSTUMM442, 5099930101623, 5099995679020 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
B002656502, B002656502ST1 Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - Not The Actual Events album art Nine Inch Nails She's Gone Away (as Mariqueen Maandig) Nine Inch Nails - Not The Actual Events (EP) The Null Corporation, The Null Corporation B002656502, B002656502ST1 Canada 2016 Sell This Version
B002836402 Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - Bad Witch album art Nine Inch Nails Shit Mirror Nine Inch Nails - Bad Witch (Album) Capitol Records B002836402 US 2018 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

M2-36318 Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - 4th & Wall album art West Indian Girl West Indian Girl - 4th & Wall(CD, Album) Milan M2-36318 US 2007 Sell This Version
NS1010 Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - 4th On The Floor, West Indian Girl Remixes Volume 2 album art West Indian Girl West Indian Girl - 4th On The Floor, West Indian Girl Remixes Volume 2(2xCD, Album) Smash Hit Music Co NS1010 US 2008 Sell This Version
SIGIL 2V Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - How To Destroy Angels album art How To Destroy Angels How To Destroy Angels - How To Destroy Angels (EP) The Null Corporation SIGIL 2V US 2010 Sell This Version
88725495901, Sigil 03v Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - An Omen EP_ album art How To Destroy Angels_* How To Destroy Angels_* - An Omen EP_ (EP) Columbia, HTDA, LLC 88725495901, Sigil 03v US 2012 Sell This Version
none Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - Welcome Oblivion album art How To Destroy Angels How To Destroy Angels - Welcome Oblivion (Album) Columbia, Columbia none US 2013 Sell This Version
B002656502, B002656502ST1 Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - Not The Actual Events album art Nine Inch Nails She's Gone Away (as Mariqueen Maandig) Nine Inch Nails - Not The Actual Events (EP) The Null Corporation, The Null Corporation B002656502, B002656502ST1 Canada 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - A Drowning album art How To Destroy Angels How To Destroy Angels - A Drowning(File, MP3, Single, 320) The Null Corporation none US 2010
AB-07621 Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - while(1<2) album art Deadmau5 Ice Age (Deadmau5 Remix) (as Mariqueen Reznor) Deadmau5 - while(1<2) (Album) Astralwerks, Mau5trap Recordings AB-07621 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
none Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - A Drowning (Drowned Mix) album art How To Destroy Angels How To Destroy Angels - A Drowning (Drowned Mix)(File, FLAC) Not On Label (Scarless Arms Self-released) none Germany 2015

Featuring & Presenting

none Mariqueen Maandig-Reznor - Live In Australia Twenty Fourteen album art Nine Inch Nails BBB and 1 more… Nine Inch Nails - Live In Australia Twenty Fourteen(Blu-ray-R, Unofficial) Not On Label (Nine Inch Nails) none Australia 2016 Sell This Version