Patricia Denys

Real Name:
Patricia Bernice Sneyd
Profile:
English actress, born in 1937 in Camberwell, London, England.
[a1811871]

Artist

Patricia Denys Discography Tracks

Compilations

Patricia Denys - Golden Hour Of Comedy album art Various Extracts From Marty Various - Golden Hour Of Comedy (Comp) Golden Hour Australia 1972 Sell This Version