Andreas Hollgren

Real Name:
Andreas Joakim Hollgren
Profile:
Andreas Joakim Hollgren was born on February 1, 1980 in Sweden. Andreas Hollgren is a musician and camera operator. And as camera operator, he has been a part of both camera teams behind The Eurovision Song Contest in Malmö, 2013 and The Eurovision Song Contest in Stockholm, 2016.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1812265]

Artist

Andreas Hollgren Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

UR0308 Andreas Hollgren - Sofia Sofia album art Willowtree Willowtree - Sofia Sofia(CD, Album) Undertow Records (3) UR0308 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Andreas Hollgren - What A Way To Go! album art Willowtree Willowtree - What A Way To Go! (Album) Undertow Records (3) Sweden 2006 Sell This Version

Visual

Andreas Hollgren - Som Jordgubbarna Smakade... album art Thåström Thåström - Som Jordgubbarna Smakade... Razzia, Razzia Sweden 2012 Sell This Version