ReDub

Real Name:
William Schneider
Profile:
Romanian producer and DJ born 7 June 1990 in Oradea, Romania.
On the last few years he released several tracks and remixes, under various labels.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1812552]

Artist

ReDub Discography Tracks

Albums

DAQCD-3451 ReDub Chroniques(CD, Album) Les Disques DAQ Inc. DAQCD-3451 Canada 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MMR030 ReDub - Coastline album art ReDub & MH20 ReDub & MH20 - Coastline(2xFile, MP3, 320) Midnight Mood Recordings MMR030 Netherlands 2011
ReDub - Painting The Sunlight album art ReDub Painting The Sunlight Soundwaves Poland 2012
NDEEP130 ReDub - Embrace / Offshore album art ReDub Embrace / Offshore(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neuroscience Deep NDEEP130 UK 2013
INC002 ReDub - Bright Days album art ReDub Bright Days(4xFile, MP3, 320) Inception INC002 Lithuania 2013
AEP161 ReDub - Better Days album art ReDub Feat Ai Takekawa ReDub Feat Ai Takekawa - Better Days(6xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP161 UK 2014