Nobody

Real Name:
Elvin Estela
Profile:
American hip hop producer based in Los Angeles, California. Born March 14th, 1977.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Nobody - Soulmates album art Nobody Soulmates (Album) Ubiquity US 2000 Sell This Version
Nobody - Pacific Drift - Western Water Music Vol. 1 album art Nobody Pacific Drift - Western Water Music Vol. 1 (Album) Ubiquity US 2003 Sell This Version
Nobody - And Everything Else... album art Nobody And Everything Else... (Album) Plug Research US 2005 Sell This Version
Nobody - Tree Colored See... album art Nobody & Mystic Chords Of Memory Nobody & Mystic Chords Of Memory - Tree Colored See... (Album, EP) Mush US 2006 Sell This Version
Nobody - Western Water Music Volume II album art Nobody Presents Blank Blue Nobody Presents Blank Blue - Western Water Music Volume II (Album) Ubiquity US 2007 Sell This Version
Nobody - One For All Without Hesitation album art Nobody One For All Without Hesitation (Album) Nobody's Home Productions US 2010 Sell This Version
Nobody - Vivid Green album art Nobody Vivid Green (Album) Alpha Pup Records US 2013 Sell This Version
DOD_027 Nobody - Puzzles album art Nobody Puzzles(Cass, Album, Ltd, RE) Dome Of Doom Records DOD_027 US 2015 Sell This Version
Nobody - Prodigal Son album art Nobody Prodigal Son (Album, EP) Alpha Pup Records US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UR12 049 Nobody - Earthtones EP album art Nobody Earthtones EP(12", EP) Ubiquity UR12 049 US 1999 Sell This Version
UR12 059 Nobody - Fiend And The Fix / Sounds Of The Armageddon album art Nobody / Dark Leaf* Nobody / Dark Leaf* - Fiend And The Fix / Sounds Of The Armageddon(12", Ltd) Ubiquity UR12 059 US 2000 Sell This Version
CRJ-2002 Nobody - Planets Ain't Aligned album art Nobody Planets Ain't Aligned(12") Ubiquity CRJ-2002 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
UR12 043 Nobody - Afternoon Focus / Caution album art Nobody Featuring 2 Mex* & E.S.P.* / Mumbles Featuring Cut Chemist And Dark Leaf* Nobody Featuring 2 Mex* & E.S.P.* / Mumbles Featuring Cut Chemist And Dark Leaf* - Afternoon Focus / Caution(12", Ltd) Ubiquity UR12 043 US 2000 Sell This Version
Nobody - Shades Of Orange album art Nobody Shades Of Orange Catskills Records UK 2001 Sell This Version
UR12102 Nobody - Ballorettes album art Nobody Ballorettes(12") Ubiquity UR12102 US 2002 Sell This Version
Nobody - Porpoise Song EP album art Nobody Porpoise Song EP (EP) Ubiquity US 2004 Sell This Version
MH-029 Nobody - Fancy album art Nobody Fancy(7") Mush MH-029 US 2005 Sell This Version
Nobody - Broaden A New Sound album art Nobody & Mystic Chords Of Memory Nobody & Mystic Chords Of Memory - Broaden A New Sound (Single) Mush Ireland 2005 Sell This Version
UR12 237 Nobody - Dive EP album art Nobody Presents Blank Blue Nobody Presents Blank Blue - Dive EP(12", EP) Ubiquity UR12 237 US 2008 Sell This Version
100-09 Nobody - Jukebox Series #9 album art Nobody Jukebox Series #9(7") Aim-records 100-09 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Nobody - Revisions Revisions: The Remixes 2000-2005 album art Nobody Revisions Revisions: The Remixes 2000-2005 (Comp) Plug Research, Plug Research US 2006 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none Nobody - Spirits Of Heat And Fire album art (DJ) Nobody* Spirits Of Heat And Fire(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Dublab none US 2007
none Nobody - Nobody's Home album art Nobody Nobody's Home(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Dublab none US 2008
Episode 2 Nobody - Episode 2 album art Nobody And Mike Slott Nobody And Mike Slott - Episode 2(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Low End Theory Episode 2 US 2009
HR004 Nobody - Western Eyes And Serpents' Breath album art DJ Nobody* Western Eyes And Serpents' Breath(CD, Comp, Mixed) Hit+Run HR004 US 2009 Sell This Version