Karin Jagd

Real Name:
Karin Birgitte Bolten Jagd
Profile:
Born 21 March 1957 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Danish actress and movie caster. Married to Martin Miehe-Renard.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Karin Jagd
[a1813055]

Artist

Karin Jagd Discography Tracks

Albums

HS 86 745 Karin Jagd - Skibet I Skilteskoven album art Various Ægte Kærlighed and 1 more… Various - Skibet I Skilteskoven(CD, Album) Hot Spot (2) HS 86 745 Denmark 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

MXPCD-BOX, MXPCD 0193, MXPCD 0293, MXPCD 0393, MXPCD 0493, MXPCD 0593, MXPCD 0693 Karin Jagd - Music From Denmark 1993 album art Various Nisser På Spil Various - Music From Denmark 1993(6xCD, Comp + Box) MXP, MXP, MXP, MXP, MXP, MXP, MXP MXPCD-BOX, MXPCD 0193, MXPCD 0293, MXPCD 0393, MXPCD 0493, MXPCD 0593, MXPCD 0693 Denmark 1993 Sell This Version
EMI 0170562 Karin Jagd - TV2 Julekalender Hits album art Various Nisser På Spil (Fra Skibet I Skilteskoven) Various - TV2 Julekalender Hits(CD, Comp) EMI EMI 0170562 Denmark 2012 Sell This Version