Liquid Blasted

Real Name:
Serj Riazanov
Profile:
DJ / Producer from Russia. Plays and produces Industrial Hardcore and Frenchcore.
Liquid Blasted project was created in March 2003. The music of the project varies from speedcore to industrial hardtechno, its main concept - the music of machines in post-nuclear world.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

GOD1 Liquid Blasted - Untitled album art Liquid Blasted Untitled Goddess Of Disaster GOD1 France 2003 Sell This Version
Deathchant -3 Liquid Blasted - Back In USSR album art Liquid Blasted Back In USSR Deathchant Deathchant -3 UK 2004 Sell This Version
PKG 22 Liquid Blasted - Panical Mechanical EP album art Liquid Blasted Panical Mechanical EP (EP) Psychik Genocide PKG 22 France 2004 Sell This Version
NF008 Liquid Blasted - In-Factorial album art Liquid Blasted In-Factorial Noise Factory NF008 France 2004 Sell This Version
DDT03 Liquid Blasted - Invasion album art Gnark! / Liquid Blasted Gnark! / Liquid Blasted - Invasion(12") DDT ( Descente De Trip ) DDT03 France 2004 Sell This Version
GOD4 Liquid Blasted - Lost In Itself album art Liquid Blasted Lost In Itself Goddess Of Disaster GOD4 France 2005 Sell This Version
BUV 06 Liquid Blasted - Cornflake Killers / Rokkokore album art Hellfish vs. Liquid Blasted Hellfish vs. Liquid Blasted - Cornflake Killers / Rokkokore Born Ultraviolent BUV 06 France 2006 Sell This Version
HKV007 Liquid Blasted - London Moskow Hong Kong Connection album art Matt Green & Liquid Blasted Matt Green & Liquid Blasted - London Moskow Hong Kong Connection Hong Kong Violence HKV007 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Deathchant -10 Liquid Blasted - Killer's Rave / Break The News album art Liquid Blasted Killer's Rave / Break The News Deathchant Deathchant -10 UK 2006 Sell This Version
CHANT LP 006 Liquid Blasted - Kremlincore album art Liquid Blasted Kremlincore Deathchant CHANT LP 006 UK 2006 Sell This Version
DLK 001 Liquid Blasted - All Machines Are Bitches album art Liquid Blasted And Goetia Liquid Blasted And Goetia - All Machines Are Bitches(12") Dual Kore DLK 001 France 2006 Sell This Version
NF013 Liquid Blasted - Industrial Backer album art Liquid Blasted Industrial Backer Noise Factory NF013 France 2007 Sell This Version
NCR 06 Liquid Blasted - Rezervnoe Pitanie EP album art Liquid Blasted Rezervnoe Pitanie EP (EP) No Core Records NCR 06 France 2007 Sell This Version
NRTX 32 Liquid Blasted - Plazmatekk EP album art Liquid Blasted Plazmatekk EP (EP) Neurotoxic NRTX 32 France 2008 Sell This Version
IST 39 Liquid Blasted - Robokind album art Liquid Blasted Robokind IST Records IST 39 US 2009 Sell This Version
NOISTORM 007 Liquid Blasted - Audio Warfare album art Liquid Blasted vs. X-Fly* Liquid Blasted vs. X-Fly* - Audio Warfare Noistorm, Noistorm NOISTORM 007 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
DARKUG004 Liquid Blasted - Letters Of A Dead Man EP album art Mutante* vs Liquid Blasted Mutante* vs Liquid Blasted - Letters Of A Dead Man EP (EP) Darkside Underground DARKUG004 2011

Compilations

none Liquid Blasted - Cybernetic Psychopath album art Liquid Blasted Cybernetic Psychopath (Comp) Not On Label none Russia 2017

DJ Mixes

SFPodcast10 Liquid Blasted - Signal Flow Podcast 10 album art Liquid Blasted Signal Flow Podcast 10(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) Signal Flow SFPodcast10 US 2010

Miscellaneous

MOUTHDATA001 Liquid Blasted - Core Of Duty album art Liquid Blasted Core Of Duty Motormouth Recordz MOUTHDATA001 UK 2010
none Liquid Blasted - Unreleased Old Traxx album art Liquid Blasted Unreleased Old Traxx Not On Label none Russia 2017