Proof (3)

Proof (3)

Real Name:
DeShaun Holton
Profile:
US rapper. Part of D12.
Born: October 2, 1973.
Killed: April 11th, 2006.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Proof (3) Discography

Albums

AMAL010-CD Proof (3) aka Derty Harry Proof (3) aka Derty Harry - I Miss The Hip Hop Shop(CD, Album) Iron Fist Records AMAL010-CD US 2004 Sell This Version
Proof (3) Searching For Jerry Garcia (Album) Iron Fist Records US 2005 Sell This Version
SW 2323 Proof (3) Grown Man Shit(CD, Mixed) Iron Fist Records, Masari Music Entertainment SW 2323 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Proof (3) Time A Tell(22xFile, MP3) Iron Fist Records none US 2010

Singles & EPs

SS.001 Proof (3) Anywhere! / Lois Lane / Vibe Session / Why?(12", Promo) The Hip Hop Shop / Sideshow recordings SS.001 US 1996 Sell This Version
Bullets & Gunsmoke B.A.G.S.* / Proof (3) Bullets & Gunsmoke B.A.G.S.* / Proof (3) - DJ Ace "Crowd Motivator" Exclusive! Maurice Malone Presents: Hostile Takeover, Inc. US 1999 Sell This Version
Proof (3) Electric Coolaid Acid Testing (EP) Iron Fist Records US 2002 Sell This Version
PRO71286B-1 Proof Of D12* One, Two(12", Single) Iron Fist Records PRO71286B-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
Proof (3) Gurls Wit Da Boom Not On Label US 2005 Sell This Version
IRFT60299 Proof (3) M.A.D.(12", Promo) Iron Fist Records IRFT60299 US 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

WAS0002 M.C. Proof* & D.J. Head* M.C. Proof* & D.J. Head* - W.E.G.O. N!??# Whuddd!(Cass, Comp, Mixed) That Was Entertainment WAS0002 US 1996 Sell This Version