Галина Улетова

Real Name:
Галина Михайловна Улетова
Profile:
Soviet / Russian pop singer
Born: June 8, 1948, Motovilovo, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Russia
Sites:
Variations:
[a1813214]

Artist

Галина Улетова Discography Tracks

Albums

EUR CD 06/06 Галина Улетова - Столичная Подружка album art Галина Улётова* Столичная Подружка(CD, Album) Eurasia (2) EUR CD 06/06 Russia 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Г62—04799-800 Галина Улетова - Это Навсегда album art Галина Улетова Это Навсегда(Flexi, 7", Mono, Blu) Мелодия Г62—04799-800 USSR 1975 Sell This Version

Compilations

MEL CD 60 00533 Галина Улетова - Нет, Не Разлюбила... album art Галина Улетова Нет, Не Разлюбила...(CD, Comp) Мелодия MEL CD 60 00533 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 00847 Галина Улетова - Пускай Сложилось Всё Иначе album art Галина Улетова Пускай Сложилось Всё Иначе(CD, Comp) Мелодия MEL CD 60 00847 Russia 2005 Sell This Version