Tony Alvarez (4)

Real Name:
Tony Álvarez de La Mata
Profile:
Cuban singer
Birth, 1918 La Havana, death, March 19, 2001 Miami
Married with Olga Chorens (in 1945)
Father of Olguita Alvarez
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1813364]

Artist

Tony Alvarez (4) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

10450 Tony Alvarez Con Orquesta* / Olga Chorens Con Orquesta* Tony Alvarez Con Orquesta* / Olga Chorens Con Orquesta* - Alma Sola / Las Horas(7") Odeon 10450 Venezuela Unknown Sell This Version