Ad

J-Shin

J-Shin

Real Name:Jonathan Shinhoster
Profile:

Jonathan "J-Shin" Shinoster is a contemporary R&B/gospel singer born 1978, in Liberty City, Florida, who was signed to Slip-N-Slide Records/Atlantic Records and is best known for his hit single "One Night Stand" with LaTocha Scott of Xscape.

Sites:MySpace , Instagram , X , Soundcloud
Aliases:Jonathan Shinhoster
Variations:
Viewing All | J-Shin

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0