J. Ivy

J. Ivy

Real Name:
James Ivy Richardson II
Profile:
Hip hop poet
Born on 3 March 1976 in Chicago, Illinois
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

J. Ivy Discography

Albums

N/A Smoke DZA Black Independence Smoke DZA - Dream.ZONE.Achieve(CD, Album) iHipHop Distribution N/A US 2014 Sell This Version