Sean Price

Real Name:
Sean DeJean Price
Profile:
American rapper born March 17, 1972 in Brownsville, Brooklyn.
Died August 8th, 2015 in Brooklyn, New York

Original member of the Heltah Skeltah (RUCK), Boot Camp Clik, Random Axe (Guilty Simpson, Black Milk).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Sean Price - Donkey Sean Jr. album art Sean Price & P.F. Cuttin* Sean Price & P.F. Cuttin* - Donkey Sean Jr. Not On Label none US 2003 Sell This Version
DDM LP 2011 Sean Price - Monkey Barz album art Sean Price Monkey Barz (Album) Duck Down DDM LP 2011 US 2005 Sell This Version
DDM-CD-2045 Sean Price - Jesus Price Supastar album art Sean Price Jesus Price Supastar (Album) Duck Down DDM-CD-2045 US 2007 Sell This Version
BTU 5004 Sean Price - Master P album art Sean Price Master P(CD, Mixtape) Duck Down BTU 5004 USA & Canada 2007 Sell This Version
DDM CD 5009 Sean Price - Kimbo Price album art Sean Price Kimbo Price(CD, Mixed) Duck Down DDM CD 5009 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Sean Price - Rising To The Top album art Agallah & Sean Price Agallah & Sean Price - Rising To The Top(CDr, Album, Ltd, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2010 Sell This Version
DDM 2230 CD Sean Price - Mic Tyson album art Sean Price Mic Tyson (Album) Duck Down, Ruck Down Records DDM 2230 CD US 2012 Sell This Version
DDM 2450, MDJCD1109 Sean Price - Songs In The Key Of Price album art Sean Price Songs In The Key Of Price (Album, Comp) Ruck Down Records DDM 2450, MDJCD1109 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
DDM 2525 Sean Price - Imperius Rex album art Sean Price Imperius Rex (Album) Duck Down DDM 2525 USA & Canada 2017 Sell This Version
L-DDM2795 Sean Price - 86 Witness album art Sean Price & Small Professor Sean Price & Small Professor - 86 Witness (Album) Coalmine Records, Duck Down L-DDM2795 US 2019 Sell This Version
DDM LP2990 Sean Price - Price Of Fame album art Sean Price & Lil' Fame Sean Price & Lil' Fame - Price Of Fame (Album) Ruck Down Records, Duck Down DDM LP2990 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DD HS 20 Sean Price - Don't Say Shit To Ruck album art Sean Price Don't Say Shit To Ruck(12", Single) Duck Down DD HS 20 US 2001 Sell This Version
DD HS 27 Sean Price - Tel E Mundo album art Sean Price Tel E Mundo (Single) Duck Down DD HS 27 US 2002 Sell This Version
HTR-001 Sean Price - High Times / Bomb Tree album art Black Moon Featuring Starang*, Sean Price & Top Dog / Defari Black Moon Featuring Starang*, Sean Price & Top Dog / Defari - High Times / Bomb Tree (Single) High Times Records HTR-001 US 2002 Sell This Version
GAM 2016-1 Sean Price - Rising To The Top / Spit Game album art 8-Off Agallah*, Sean Price & Bazaar Royale / Royce Da 5'9" & Pretty Ugly 8-Off Agallah*, Sean Price & Bazaar Royale / Royce Da 5'9" & Pretty Ugly - Rising To The Top / Spit Game(12") Game Recordings, Rockstar Games, DMA Design GAM 2016-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
BLAH003 Sean Price - Peep My Words (Remix) album art PF Cuttin* & Sean Price PF Cuttin* & Sean Price - Peep My Words (Remix)(12") Blahzay Music, Fat Beats BLAH003 US 2005 Sell This Version
DDM-SI-3006 Sean Price - Boom Bye Yeah / 60 Bar Dash album art Sean Price Boom Bye Yeah / 60 Bar Dash(12") Duck Down DDM-SI-3006 US 2005 Sell This Version
BTU002 Sean Price - Onion Head album art Sean Price Onion Head(12") Duck Down BTU002 US 2005 Sell This Version
DDM SI 6001 Sean Price - Jamaican / Birdz Fly The Coup album art Sean Price / Buckshot Sean Price / Buckshot - Jamaican / Birdz Fly The Coup(12") Duck Down DDM SI 6001 US 2006 Sell This Version
DDM SI 3600 Sean Price - P-Body / Like You / Mess You Made album art Sean Price P-Body / Like You / Mess You Made(12") Duck Down DDM SI 3600 US 2007 Sell This Version
TWGG-010 Sean Price - How The Gods Chill album art Sean Price, Cold World (2) Sean Price, Cold World (2) - How The Gods Chill (Single) The White Glove Group TWGG-010 US 2011 Sell This Version
HB-0009 Sean Price - Bang Exclusive album art Kid Tsu Featuring Sean Price & Chuck Chilla Kid Tsu Featuring Sean Price & Chuck Chilla - Bang Exclusive(12") Head Bop Music HB-0009 US 2013 Sell This Version
CM-055 Sean Price - Land Of The Crooks album art Sean Price & M-Phazes Sean Price & M-Phazes - Land Of The Crooks (EP) Coalmine Records CM-055 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Sean Price - Impossible Dream album art Apollo Brown & Ras Kass Feat. Sean Price & Bleu DaVinci* Apollo Brown & Ras Kass Feat. Sean Price & Bleu DaVinci* - Impossible Dream (Single) Mello Music Group none US 2014
none Sean Price - Anderson Silva album art Sean Price Anderson Silva(File, MP3, WAV, Maxi) Alkota Beats none US 2015