Михаил Дубов

Real Name:
Михаил Эмильевич Дубов
Profile:
Russian pianist, musicologist & teacher
Born: February 27, 1966, Moscow, USSR
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1816631]

Artist

Михаил Дубов Discography Tracks

Albums

0013312KAI Beat FurrerKlangforum WienTrio CatchTora AugestadSébastien BrohierMikhail Dubov*Hélène FauchèreEva FurrerUli FusseneggerVladislav Pesin* Beat FurrerKlangforum WienTrio CatchTora AugestadSébastien BrohierMikhail Dubov*Hélène FauchèreEva FurrerUli FusseneggerVladislav Pesin* - Wüstenbuch • Ira-arca • Lied • Aer(2xCD, Album) Kairos 0013312KAI Austria 2014 Sell This Version