Ad

Vadz

Real Name:Вадим Савченко (Vaadeem Saavchienko)
Profile:

Russian Electronic music artist and DJ, active since 1996. Born in Taganrog (Russia) in 1980. Vadz developed through the arts and firstly found his form of expression through painting and photography. And then the electronic music stepeed in. He founded Russian Techno label in late 2007. Still an active DJ and passionate music collector. Father of 2 kids, professional voice over of some famous Russian Youtube channels, studio and mastering engineer.

Sites:Soundcloud , Bandcamp , YouTube
Aliases:Art Of Time, DJ Sumatriptan, Drebezgi, Hemulen (2), Mischa Kreis, S.V.G. (2), Soviet Dubs, Vadim Savchenko
Variations:
Viewing All | Vadz

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0