Admiral D

Admiral D

Aliases:

Admiral D Discography

Vocals

42 74967 Boss (3) Born Gangsta Boss (3) - Recipe Of A Hoe / Born Gangsta(12") DJ West, Chaos Recordings 42 74967 US 1993 Sell This Version
Bo$$* Born Gangsta Bo$$* - Born Gangstaz (Album) DJ West US 1993 Sell This Version
Admiral P Admiral P - Selvtillit & Tro (Album) J.A.M. Promotions, Knirckefritt Norway 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Bo$$* Born Gangsta Bo$$* - Born Gangstaz (Album) DJ West US 1993 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

MC Breed Watch Your Own Back MC Breed - Gotta Get Mine Wrap Records US 1993 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

MC Breed Watch Your Own Back MC Breed - The New Breed (Album) Wrap Records, Power Records (2), S.D.E.G. Records US 1993 Sell This Version