Stone Tha Lunatic

Real Name:
Angelo Trotter IV
Profile:
US-american HipHop producer.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a181813]

Artist

Stone Tha Lunatic Discography Tracks

Remix

Whitehead Bros. Your Love Is A 187 (Stone Tha Lunatic) Whitehead Bros. - Your Love Is A 187 (Single, Maxi) Motown, Motown UK & Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Whitehead Bros. Feel Your Pain (Instrumental) Whitehead Bros. - Feel Your Pain (Maxi) Motown US 1996 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

92208-2, 7 92208-2 Kam (2) Outro (as Stone) and 3 more… Kam (2) - Neva Again(CD, Album) EastWest Records America, EastWest Records America, Street Knowledge Records (2), Street Knowledge Records (2) 92208-2, 7 92208-2 US 1993 Sell This Version

Production

Kam (2) Outro (as Stone) and 3 more… Kam (2) - Neva Again (Album) EastWest Records America, EastWest Records America, Street Knowledge Records (2), Street Knowledge Records (2) US 1993 Sell This Version
Bo$$* Drive By Bo$$* - Born Gangstaz (Album) DJ West US 1993 Sell This Version
Volume 10 Sunbeams (LP Version) (as Stone and 5 more… Volume 10 - Sunbeams (Single) RCA, Immortal Records (3) US 1994 Sell This Version
Volume 10 Sunbeams (as Stone ''The Lunatic'') Volume 10 - Hip-Hopera (Album) RCA, Immortal Records (3) US 1994 Sell This Version
Eazy-E Just Tah Let U Know (as Stone) Eazy-E - Str8 Off Tha Streetz Of Muthaphukkin Compton (Album) Ruthless Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Eazy-E Eazy-E - Just Tah Let U Know (Single, Maxi) Ruthless Records US 1995 Sell This Version
483758 2, 07-483758-10, Col 483758 2 Various Just Tah Let U Know (Compton Criminal Mix) Various - Magic Hip Hop 2 (36 Fresh N Phat Rap Flavas!)(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music, Sony Music, Columbia 483758 2, 07-483758-10, Col 483758 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Various Just Tah Let U Know (Compton Criminal Mix) (as Stone) Various - Rap Flavas (Comp) Sony Music TV, Columbia UK 1996 Sell This Version
XPR3018 Eazy-E Eazy-E - Str8 Off Tha Streetz Of Muthaphukin Compton(12", Promo, Smplr) Ruthless Records XPR3018 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
none Duce Duce House Of Love Duce Duce - A Sip Of The Duce(CD, Album) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version

Technical

Bo$$* Drive By Bo$$* - Born Gangstaz (Album) DJ West US 1993 Sell This Version