Safura

Real Name:
Safura Alizadeh - Səfurə Əlizadə
Profile:
Azerbaijani singer, actress and saxophonist, born 20 September 1992 in Baku, Azerbaijan.
Sites:
[a1818625]

Artist

Albums

ZAP004S Safura - It's My War album art Safura It's My War (Album) Zaphire ZAP004S Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ZAP002 Safura - Drip Drop album art Safura Drip Drop (Maxi) Zaphire ZAP002 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

BT003 Safura - Tonight album art Ramil O'Shawa & Safura Ramil O'Shawa & Safura - Tonight(3xFile, MP3, 320) Big Toys Production BT003 Ukraine 2014