Hera Björk

Real Name:
Hera Björk Þórhallsdóttir
Profile:
Icelandic singer, born 29 March 1972 in Reykjavík, Iceland.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1818629]

Artist

Hera Björk Discography Tracks

Albums

Hera 001-2 Hera Björk - Ilmur Af Jólum album art Hera Björk Ilmur Af Jólum(CD, Album, Chr) Hera Björk Hera 001-2 Iceland 2000 Sell This Version
FCD 027 Hera Björk - Hera Björk album art Hera Björk Hera Björk(CD, Album) FROST Music ehf FCD 027 Iceland 2006 Sell This Version
Hera Björk - Je Ne Sais Quoi album art Hera Björk Je Ne Sais Quoi (Album) Hands Up Music Iceland 2010 Sell This Version
HUM 1301 Hera Björk - Ilmur Af Jólum II album art Hera Björk Ilmur Af Jólum II(CD, Album, Chr) Hands Up Music HUM 1301 Iceland 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hera Björk - Because You Can album art Hera Björk Because You Can (Single) Hands Up Music Iceland 2010 Sell This Version
none Hera Björk - Je Ne Sais Quoi album art Hera Björk Je Ne Sais Quoi(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Hands Up Music none Europe 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit