Chanée

Real Name:
Christina Ratchanée Birch Wongskul
Profile:
Danish-Thai singer, born 6 January 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

M 20203-2 In A Moment Like This — Chanée Chanée & N'evergreen* Chanée & N'evergreen* - In A Moment Like This(CD, Album) My Way Music M 20203-2 Denmark 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none In A Moment Like This — Chanée Chanée & N'Evergreen* Chanée & N'Evergreen* - In A Moment Like This (Single) My Way Music none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Making Miracles — Chanée Chanée & N'Evergreen* Chanée & N'Evergreen* - Making Miracles(CDr, Single, Promo) My Way Music none Denmark 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Stereo — Chanée Dex* Feat. Chanée Dex* Feat. Chanée - Stereo(File, AAC, Single, 256) Digital Movement Records none Denmark 2012