Chanée

Chanée

Real Name:
Christina Ratchanée Birch Wongskul
Profile:
Danish-Thai singer, born 6 January 1979.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1818633]

Artist

Chanée Discography Tracks

Albums

M 20203-2 Chanée & N'evergreen* Chanée & N'evergreen* - In A Moment Like This(CD, Album) My Way Music M 20203-2 Denmark 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

M 20205-2 Chanée & Tomas N'evergreen* Chanée & Tomas N'evergreen* - In A Moment Like This(CD, Single, car) My Way Music M 20205-2 Denmark 2010 Sell This Version
none Chanée & N'Evergreen* Chanée & N'Evergreen* - Making Miracles(CDr, Single, Promo) My Way Music none Denmark 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit