Daniel Diges

Real Name:
Daniel Diges García
Profile:
Spanish singer, pianist, composer and actor, born 17 January 1981 in Madrid, Spain.
[a1818640]

Artist

Daniel Diges Discography Tracks

Albums

2564680932 Daniel Diges - Daniel Diges album art Daniel Diges Daniel Diges(CD, Album) WEA 2564680932 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
5310511052 Daniel Diges - ¿Dónde Estabas Tú En Los 70? album art Daniel Diges ¿Dónde Estabas Tú En Los 70?(CD, Album) WEA 5310511052 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
2564627934 Daniel Diges - Quiero album art Daniel Diges Quiero(CD, Album) Warner Music Spain 2564627934 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
0602547701640 Daniel Diges - Calle Broadway album art Daniel Diges Calle Broadway(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602547701640 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Promo Daniel Diges - Algo Pequeñito album art Daniel Diges Algo Pequeñito(CD, Promo) Warner Music Spain Promo Spain 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit