Jessy Matador

Real Name:
Jessy Kimbangi
Profile:
Born: 27 October 1982 in the Democratic Republic of the Congo
Current Resistance: France
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1818643]

Artist

Jessy Matador Discography Tracks

Albums

3138742 Jessy Matador - Afrikan New Style album art Jessy Matador Afrikan New Style(CD, Album) Wagram Music 3138742 France 2008 Sell This Version
Jessy Matador - Elektro Soukouss album art Jessy Matador Elektro Soukouss (Album) Wagram Music France 2010 Sell This Version
Jessy Matador - Authentik album art Jessy Matador Authentik (Album) Wagram Music France 2013 Sell This Version
none Jessy Matador -  Vemino Vedetao album art Jessy Matador Vemino Vedetao(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Album) Wagram Music none France 2013
none Jessy Matador - 100% Show (The Best Of) album art Jessy Matador 100% Show (The Best Of)(CD, Album) Wagram Music none France 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jessy Matador - Mini Kawoulé album art Jessy Matador Mini Kawoulé (Single) Wagram Music France 2008 Sell This Version
Jessy Matador - Décalé Gwada album art Jessy Matador Décalé Gwada (Single) Wagram Music France 2008 Sell This Version
Jessy Matador - Bomba (Remix Klass) album art Jessy Matador Bomba (Remix Klass) (Single) Wagram Music France 2010 Sell This Version
3219255 Jessy Matador - Allez Ola Olé album art Jessy Matador Allez Ola Olé(CD, Single, Enh, Car) Wagram Music 3219255 France 2010 Sell This Version
Jessy Matador - C Ma Night album art Jessy Matador C Ma Night (Single) Wagram Music France 2011 Sell This Version
none Jessy Matador - Galera album art Jessy Matador, King Kuduro, Bra Zil Jessy Matador, King Kuduro, Bra Zil - Galera(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Wagram Music none France 2011
3242515 Jessy Matador - Dansez album art Jessy Matador Feat. Daddy Killa Jessy Matador Feat. Daddy Killa - Dansez(CD, Single, Car) Wagram Music 3242515 France 2011 Sell This Version
Jessy Matador - Un Bisou Sur La Bouche album art Sarah Kiss Featuring Jessy Matador Sarah Kiss Featuring Jessy Matador - Un Bisou Sur La Bouche (Single) SoixanteDixSept France 2012
none Jessy Matador - Zumba He Zumba Ha (Remix 2012) album art DJ Mam's Feat Jessy Matador, Luis Guisao DJ Mam's Feat Jessy Matador, Luis Guisao - Zumba He Zumba Ha (Remix 2012)(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Wagram Music none France 2012
none Jessy Matador - Morena album art Jessy Matador Morena(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Wagram Music none France 2013
none Jessy Matador -  Mash Up by DJ Earworm album art Jessy Matador Mash Up by DJ Earworm(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Wagram Music none France 2013
none Jessy Matador - Echo album art Lylloo Featuring Jessy Matador Lylloo Featuring Jessy Matador - Echo(File, MP3, Single) Lyprod none France 2013
none Jessy Matador - Ça Va Aller 2014 (Remix Willy William) album art FDV Feat Jessy Matador / Makassy (2) & Flavour FDV Feat Jessy Matador / Makassy (2) & Flavour - Ça Va Aller 2014 (Remix Willy William)(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Scorpio Music none France 2014
none Jessy Matador - Zuluminati album art Jessy Matador Zuluminati(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Wagram Music none France 2014
none Jessy Matador - Tête Epaules Genoux Pieds album art Xee, Big Ali, Willy William, Jessy Matador Xee, Big Ali, Willy William, Jessy Matador - Tête Epaules Genoux Pieds(File, MP3, Single) Wagram Music none France 2014
Jessy Matador - Venga Venga album art DJ Assad Featuring Luyanna & Jessy Matador DJ Assad Featuring Luyanna & Jessy Matador - Venga Venga (Single) Scorpio Music France 2015 Sell This Version
none Jessy Matador - Johnny Bilayo album art Jessy Matador Johnny Bilayo(CDr, Single, Promo) Famous Farmer none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Jessy Matador - Karatéka album art Jessy Matador Featuring Laskez Jessy Matador Featuring Laskez - Karatéka(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Byfall Music none France 2015
none Jessy Matador - Wake Up album art Stone Warley feat. Jessy Matador Stone Warley feat. Jessy Matador - Wake Up(File, MP3, Single) Just Africa none US 2015
none Jessy Matador - Touch Me album art Jessy Matador Featuring Nyanda (3) Jessy Matador Featuring Nyanda (3) - Touch Me(File, MP3, Single, 320) Byfall Records none France 2016