Thea Garrett

Real Name:
Thea Falzon Garrett
Profile:
Maltese singer, born 15 March 1992 in Malta.
[a1818644]

Artist

Singles & EPs

806 1551 Thea Garrett - My Dream album art Thea Garrett My Dream (Maxi, Single) CAP-Sounds 806 1551 Germany 2010 Sell This Version