Eva Rivas

Real Name:
Valeria Alexandrovna Reshetnikova-Satouryan - Валерия Александровна Решетникова-Цатурян
Profile:
Russian-Armenian singer, born 13 July 1987 in Rostov-on-Don, Russian SFSR, USSR (today Russia).
Sites:
[a1818645]

Artist

Eva Rivas Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Eva Rivas - Apricot Stone album art Eva Rivas Apricot Stone(CD-ROM, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Armenia 2010 Sell This Version