Gjoko Taneski

Real Name:
Ѓоко Танески
Profile:
Macedonian singer, born 2 March 1977 in Ohrid, SR Macedonia, SFR Yugoslavia (today Macedonia).
Variations:
[a1818646]

Artist

Albums

none Gjoko Taneski - Збогум Најмила album art Ѓоко Танески* Збогум Најмила(CD, Album) Video Multimedia none Macedonia 2007 Sell This Version
none Gjoko Taneski - Никогаш Доста album art Ѓоко Танески* Никогаш Доста(CD) Blue Tang none Macedonia Unknown Sell This Version