Pilar (4)

Real Name:
Pilar Homem De Melo
Profile:
Pilar Homem de Melo (born July 5, 1963 in Lisbon) is a Dream pop Portuguese singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1818926]

Artist

Pilar (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

Pilar (4) - Pilar album art Pilar (4) Pilar (Album) EMI Portugal 1989 Sell This Version
077778951025 Pilar (4) - Pecado Original  album art Pilar (4) Pecado Original (CD, Album) EMI 077778951025 Portugal 1993 Sell This Version
ZM00031 Pilar (4) - Não Quero Saber album art Pilar Homem de Melo* Não Quero Saber(CD, Album) Zona Música ZM00031 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
ZM00064 Pilar (4) - Ao Vivo album art Anamar, Né Ladeiras, Pilar (4) Anamar, Né Ladeiras, Pilar (4) - Ao Vivo(CD, Album) Zona Música ZM00064 Portugal 2002 Sell This Version
ZM00127 Pilar (4) - Põe um bocadinho + alto album art Pilar Homem de Melo* Põe um bocadinho + alto(CD, Album) Zona Música ZM00127 Europe 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Promo 4/90 Pilar (4) - Um Amor Assim album art Pilar (4) Um Amor Assim(7", Promo) EMI-VALENTIM DE CARVALHO Promo 4/90 Portugal 1990 Sell This Version
Promo 5/93 Pilar (4) - O Primeiro Dia album art Pilar (4) O Primeiro Dia(7", Single, Promo) EMI-Valentim De Carvalho, Música Lda. Promo 5/93 Portugal 1993 Sell This Version
PROMO 4/93 Pilar (4) - Pecado Original album art Pilar (4) Pecado Original(7", Single, Promo) EMI-Valentim De Carvalho, Música Lda. PROMO 4/93 Portugal 1993 Sell This Version
ZMPROMO012 Pilar (4) - Não Quero Saber album art Pilar (4) Não Quero Saber(CD, Single) Zona Música ZMPROMO012 Portugal 2000 Sell This Version