Tony Haygarth

Real Name:
Anthony Haygarth
Profile:
Tony Haygarth (born 4 February 1945, Liverpool, England – died 10 March 2017, Royal Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England) was an English television, film and theatre actor.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tony Haygarth
[a1820487]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

2310 211 Tony Haygarth - Basher, Chalky, Pongo And Me. album art Mike Hart And Comrades Pocket Full Of Dough (as Haygarth) and 8 more… Mike Hart And Comrades - Basher, Chalky, Pongo And Me.(LP, Album) Dandelion Records 2310 211 UK 1972 Sell This Version

Production

Tony Haygarth - Basher, Chalky, Pongo And Me. album art Mike Hart And Comrades Mike Hart And Comrades - Basher, Chalky, Pongo And Me. (Album) Dandelion Records UK 1972 Sell This Version