Stu Large

Stu Large

Real Name:
Stewart Riley
Profile:
Film actor, soul, funk & hip-hop producer and recording artist on Tommy Boy Records. Started in entertainment as a road manager for his cousin Tashan. Born on August 19, 1963 in Poughkeepsie, New York, USA.
Sites:

Stu Large Discography

Albums

Oran 'Juice' Jones Featuring Stu Large Oran 'Juice' Jones Featuring Stu Large - Player's Call (Album) Tommy Boy UK 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TBCD 7408 Oran Juice Jones* Featuring Stu Large & Camp Lo Oran Juice Jones* Featuring Stu Large & Camp Lo - Poppin That Fly... (With Clark Kent Remixes)(CD, Single) Tommy Boy TBCD 7408 UK 1997 Sell This Version
Oran 'Juice' Jones Featuring Stu Large Oran 'Juice' Jones Featuring Stu Large - Players' Call (Single) Tommy Boy UK 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit