Billie Burke

Real Name:
Mary William Ethelbert Appleton Burke
Profile:
American actress, born 7 August 1884 in Washington, D.C., USA, died 14 May 1970 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1820928]

Artist

Albums

R2 75516 Billie Burke - The Story & Songs Of The Wizard Of Oz album art Various Come Out. Come Out, Wherever You Are Various - The Story & Songs Of The Wizard Of Oz(CD, Album, RE, S/Edition) Rhino Movie Music, TCM Turner Classic Movies Music R2 75516 US 1998 Sell This Version
PGN CD 927 Billie Burke - The Wizard Of Oz album art Various Come Out, Come Out Various - The Wizard Of Oz(CD, Album) Pegasus PGN CD 927 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
CD6694 Billie Burke - The Wizard Of Oz album art Various Come Out, Come Out Various - The Wizard Of Oz(CD, Album, RM) Delta Leisure Group Plc, ASWAS CD6694 Europe 2007 Sell This Version