CHRS

CHRS

Real Name:
Götz-Christian Morgenstern
Profile:
German electronic music producer, born 10 November 1975 and died 19 June 2003.
Aliases:
[a182139]

Artist

CHRS Discography

Singles & EPs

IMX011 CHRS ...Minus 38 And Counting(12") Important Extracts IMX011 Germany 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit